Ženy 2011/2012
1. kolo – 27.08.2011
1. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Roztoky A | 1:3 (-21,–20,16,–12) | |
2. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-18,–16,–23) | |
3. | Odolena Voda | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (-20,14,18,15) | |
4. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-14,–19,–21) | |
5. | Neratovice B | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-15,–17,–19) | |
6. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Roztoky A | 1:3 (14,–20,–23,–25) | |
7. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-9,–13,–20) | |
8. | Odolena Voda | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (-17,16,18,7) | |
9. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-13,–12,–18) | |
10. | Neratovice B | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 (-15,–18,22,–16) |
2. kolo – 03.09.2011
11. | Roztoky A | - | Čelákovice | 2:3 (19,–24,18,–13,–13) | |
12. | Nymburk | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (13,8,24) | |
13. | Vlašim | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 1:3 (-24,–11,17,–24) | |
14. | Benešov | - | Odolena Voda | 3:0 (8,10,21) | |
15. | 15.10.2011 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Perlík S. |
16. | Roztoky A | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-23,–16,–18) | |
17. | Nymburk | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (13,13,7) | |
18. | Vlašim | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 1:3 (-21,22,–22,–18) | |
19. | Benešov | - | Odolena Voda | 3:0 (14,21,11) | |
20. | 15.10.2011 | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Perlík S. |
3. kolo – 04.09.2011
21. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Roztoky A | 0:3 (-23,–22,–18) | |
22. | Odolena Voda | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 3:0 (20,17,21) | |
23. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-18,–13,–18) | |
24. | Neratovice B | - | Vlašim | 2:3 (-19,22,–17,18,–11) | |
25. | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 2:3 (24,25,–15,–16,–9) | |
26. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Roztoky A | 2:3 (23,12,–11,–23,–8) | |
27. | Odolena Voda | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 3:2 (-23,–25,20,4,6) | |
28. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Benešov | 0:3 (-9,–9,–12) | |
29. | Neratovice B | - | Vlašim | 3:1 (22,20,–24,15) | |
30. | Čelákovice | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-23,–29,–10) |
4. kolo – 10.09.2011
31. | Roztoky A | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-17,–12,–17) | |
32. | v 09:00 | Vlašim | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-12,–19,–13) |
33. | Benešov | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (14,15,14) | |
34. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 0:3 (-27,–17,–21) | |
35. | 02.10.2011 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Odolena Voda | Petříček B. |
36. | Roztoky A | - | Nymburk | 0:3 (-15,–21,–11) | |
37. | v 13:00 | Vlašim | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-6,–16,–12) |
38. | Benešov | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (23,10,15) | |
39. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 2:3 (-24,23,22,–24,–9) | |
40. | 02.10.2011 | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Odolena Voda | Petříček B. |
5. kolo – 17.09.2011
41. | Odolena Voda | - | Roztoky A | 0:3 (-16,–24,–20) | |
42. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 1:3 (24,–8,–16,–18) | |
43. | Neratovice B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 3:1 (-22,22,23,12) | |
44. | Čelákovice | - | Benešov | 3:1 (23,–23,22,20) | |
45. | Nymburk | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (17,14,15) | |
46. | Odolena Voda | - | Roztoky A | 0:3 (-17,–17,–20) | |
47. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | 0:3 (-25,–19,–21) | |
48. | Neratovice B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | 2:3 (-18,–14,16,15,–10) | |
49. | Čelákovice | - | Benešov | 1:3 (-19,22,–22,–23) | |
50. | Nymburk | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (9,18,10) |
6. kolo – 18.09.2011
51. | Roztoky A | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (10,17,25) | |
52. | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 1:3 (-18,–16,20,–22) | |
53. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Čelákovice | 0:3 (-16,–19,–10) | |
54. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Neratovice B | 3:0 (20,14,19) | |
55. | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 3:1 (24,–24,17,23) | |
56. | Roztoky A | - | Vlašim | 3:0 (21,22,16) | |
57. | Benešov | - | Nymburk | 2:3 (18,–19,–19,18,–12) | |
58. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Čelákovice | 1:3 (-19,–17,23,–19) | |
59. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Neratovice B | 3:1 (17,–23,19,15) | |
60. | Odolena Voda | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | 1:3 (-19,12,–16,–25) |
7. kolo – 24.09.2011
61. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Roztoky A | ||
62. | Neratovice B | - | Odolena Voda | Perlík S. | |
63. | Čelákovice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Vlasák J. | |
64. | Nymburk | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Krsek J. | |
65. | v 09:00 | Vlašim | - | Benešov | Dušánek J. |
66. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Roztoky A | ||
67. | Neratovice B | - | Odolena Voda | Perlík S. | |
68. | Čelákovice | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Vlasák J. | |
69. | Nymburk | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Krsek J. | |
70. | v 13:00 | Vlašim | - | Benešov | Dušánek J. |
8. kolo – 01.10.2011
71. | Roztoky A | - | Benešov | Hrubý F. | |
72. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Vlašim | Kutmon F. | |
73. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Nymburk | Šlechta J. | |
74. | Odolena Voda | - | Čelákovice | Horáček V. | |
75. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Neratovice B | Vlasák J. | |
76. | Roztoky A | - | Benešov | Hrubý F. | |
77. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Vlašim | Kutmon F. | |
78. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Nymburk | Šlechta J. | |
79. | Odolena Voda | - | Čelákovice | Horáček V. | |
80. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Neratovice B | Vlasák J. |
9. kolo – 08.10.2011
81. | Neratovice B | - | Roztoky A | Šturm E. | |
82. | Čelákovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Vlasák J. | |
83. | Nymburk | - | Odolena Voda | Krsek J. | |
84. | v 09:00 | Vlašim | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Dušánek J. |
85. | Benešov | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Syrový M. | |
86. | Neratovice B | - | Roztoky A | Šturm E. | |
87. | Čelákovice | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Vlasák J. | |
88. | Nymburk | - | Odolena Voda | Krsek J. | |
89. | v 13:00 | Vlašim | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Dušánek J. |
90. | Benešov | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Syrový M. |
10. kolo – 21.04.2012
91. | Roztoky A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Hrubý F. | |
92. | Benešov | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Šlechta J. | |
93. | Vlašim | - | Odolena Voda | Dušánek J. | |
94. | Nymburk | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Kutmon F. | |
95. | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice B | Kladivo P. | |
96. | Roztoky A | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Hrubý F. | |
97. | Benešov | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Šlechta J. | |
98. | Vlašim | - | Odolena Voda | Dušánek J. | |
99. | Nymburk | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Kutmon F. | |
100. | Čelákovice | - | Neratovice B | Kladivo P. |
11. kolo – 28.04.2012
101. | Čelákovice | - | Roztoky A | Nastoupil V. | |
102. | Neratovice B | - | Nymburk | Perlík S. | |
103. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Vlašim | Kochman M. | |
104. | Odolena Voda | - | Benešov | Hudečková V. | |
105. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Šlechta J. | |
106. | Čelákovice | - | Roztoky A | Nastoupil V. | |
107. | Neratovice B | - | Nymburk | Perlík S. | |
108. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Vlašim | Kochman M. | |
109. | Odolena Voda | - | Benešov | Hudečková V. | |
110. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Šlechta J. |
12. kolo – 05.05.2012
111. | Roztoky A | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Hrubý F. | |
112. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Odolena Voda | John I. | |
113. | Benešov | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Dušek P. | |
114. | v 09:00 | Vlašim | - | Neratovice B | Kobliha V. |
115. | 08.05.2012 | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | Kutmon F. |
116. | Roztoky A | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Hrubý F. | |
117. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Odolena Voda | John I. | |
118. | Benešov | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Dušek P. | |
119. | v 13:00 | Vlašim | - | Neratovice B | Kobliha V. |
120. | 08.05.2012 | Nymburk | - | Čelákovice | Kutmon F. |
13. kolo – 12.05.2012
121. | Nymburk | - | Roztoky A | Krsek J. | |
122. | Čelákovice | - | Vlašim | Strachanová I. | |
123. | Neratovice B | - | Benešov | Perlík S. | |
124. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Kochman M. | |
125. | Odolena Voda | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Šturm E. | |
126. | Nymburk | - | Roztoky A | Krsek J. | |
127. | Čelákovice | - | Vlašim | Strachanová I. | |
128. | Neratovice B | - | Benešov | Perlík S. | |
129. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Kochman M. | |
130. | Odolena Voda | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Šturm E. |
14. kolo – 13.05.2012
131. | Roztoky A | - | Odolena Voda | Hrubý F. | |
132. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Pfeifer Z. | |
133. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice B | Vlasák J. | |
134. | Benešov | - | Čelákovice | Šlechta J. | |
135. | Vlašim | - | Nymburk | Dušánek J. | |
136. | Roztoky A | - | Odolena Voda | Hrubý F. | |
137. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Pfeifer Z. | |
138. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Neratovice B | Vlasák J. | |
139. | Benešov | - | Čelákovice | Šlechta J. | |
140. | Vlašim | - | Nymburk | Dušánek J. |
15. kolo – 19.05.2012
141. | v 09:00 | Vlašim | - | Roztoky A | Dušánek J. |
142. | Nymburk | - | Benešov | Nastoupil V. | |
143. | Čelákovice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Vlasák J. | |
144. | Neratovice B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Janeček V. | |
145. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Odolena Voda | Rakušan M. | |
146. | v 13:00 | Vlašim | - | Roztoky A | Dušánek J. |
147. | Nymburk | - | Benešov | Nastoupil V. | |
148. | Čelákovice | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Vlasák J. | |
149. | Neratovice B | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Janeček V. | |
150. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Odolena Voda | Rakušan M. |
16. kolo – 26.05.2012
151. | Roztoky A | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Šlechta J. | |
152. | Odolena Voda | - | Neratovice B | Šturm E. | |
153. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Čelákovice | Syrový M. | |
154. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Nymburk | Vlasák J. | |
155. | Benešov | - | Vlašim | Pfeifer Z. | |
156. | Roztoky A | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Šlechta J. | |
157. | Odolena Voda | - | Neratovice B | Šturm E. | |
158. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Čelákovice | Syrový M. | |
159. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Nymburk | Vlasák J. | |
160. | Benešov | - | Vlašim | Pfeifer Z. |
17. kolo – 02.06.2012
161. | Benešov | - | Roztoky A | Kobliha V. | |
162. | v 09:00 | Vlašim | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Šlechta J. |
163. | Nymburk | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Krsek J. | |
164. | Čelákovice | - | Odolena Voda | Dušek P. | |
165. | Neratovice B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Šturm E. | |
166. | Benešov | - | Roztoky A | Kobliha V. | |
167. | v 13:00 | Vlašim | - | Brandýs nad Labem | Šlechta J. |
168. | Nymburk | - | Zruč nad Sázavou | Krsek J. | |
169. | Čelákovice | - | Odolena Voda | Dušek P. | |
170. | Neratovice B | - | Benátky nad Jizerou B | Šturm E. |
18. kolo – 09.06.2012
171. | Roztoky A | - | Neratovice B | Hrubý F. | |
172. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Čelákovice | Rakušan M. | |
173. | Odolena Voda | - | Nymburk | Hudečková V. | |
174. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Vlašim | Pfeifer Z. | |
175. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benešov | Kutmon F. | |
176. | Roztoky A | - | Neratovice B | Hrubý F. | |
177. | Benátky nad Jizerou B | - | Čelákovice | Rakušan M. | |
178. | Odolena Voda | - | Nymburk | Hudečková V. | |
179. | Zruč nad Sázavou | - | Vlašim | Pfeifer Z. | |
180. | Brandýs nad Labem | - | Benešov | Kutmon F. |
Náhradní termíny: 15. října 2011 a 16. června 2012
Tabulka:
1. | TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk | 12 | 12 | 0 | 36 | : | 5 | 992 | : | 687 | 24 |
2. | TJ Sokol Benešov | 12 | 9 | 3 | 31 | : | 10 | 968 | : | 737 | 21 |
3. | VSC Čelákovice | 12 | 9 | 3 | 30 | : | 14 | 1015 | : | 867 | 21 |
4. | TJ Sokol Roztoky u Prahy A | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26 | : | 16 | 910 | : | 879 | 20 |
5. | VK Karbo Benátky nad Jizerou B | 12 | 5 | 7 | 17 | : | 26 | 870 | : | 1003 | 17 |
6. | SPP Odolena Voda | 10 | 5 | 5 | 16 | : | 20 | 759 | : | 758 | 15 |
7. | TJ Neratovice B | 12 | 2 | 10 | 12 | : | 32 | 808 | : | 1012 | 14 |
8. | TJ Sokol MDDM Vlašim | 12 | 1 | 11 | 8 | : | 35 | 768 | : | 1026 | 13 |
9. | TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou | 8 | 4 | 4 | 14 | : | 14 | 603 | : | 587 | 12 |
10. | TJ Sokol Brandýs nad Labem | 10 | 1 | 9 | 11 | : | 29 | 786 | : | 923 | 11 |
Copyright © 2003–2010 Středočeský krajský volejbalový svaz. Design by ARCAO.
--